Ergebnis Gemeindewahl Tespe 2011 Endergebnis

Ergebnis
7 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  35,1 %    5 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  38,7 %    6 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  0,6 %      
 GRÜNE 
 
  10,1 %    1 Sitze 
 PIRATEN 
 
  4,4 %    1 Sitze 
 FWT 
 
  11,2 %    2 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung:   53,7%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CDU SPD FDP GRÜNE PIRATEN FWT
Ergebnis 3.495 1.878 53,7% 1.899
35,1%
2.094
38,7%
32
0,6%
546
10,1%
241
4,4%
605
11,2%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Kornberger, Karl-Heinz 620
 
  32,6%gewählt (direkt)
 100  Liste 440
 
  23,2% 
 105  Peters, Hans-Heinrich 216
 
  11,4%gewählt (direkt)
 106  Zeyn, Gerd-Herbert 151
 
  8,0%gewählt (direkt)
 104  Hagemann, Wilhelm 121
 
  6,4%gewählt (direkt)
 108  Böckenholt, Wolfgang 83
 
  4,4%    nicht gewählt
 109  Hänelt, Marco 77
 
  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 102  König, Rudolf 72
 
  3,8%gewählt (Liste)
 103  Lassen, Ralf 55
 
  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 110  Psoch, Carsten 53
 
  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 107  Mengel, Holger 11
 
  0,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 200  Liste 517
 
  24,7% 
 201  Werner, Jörg 472
 
  22,5%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Zimbrich, Rainer 179
 
  8,5%gewählt (direkt)
 204  Kummer, Eckhard 132
 
  6,3%gewählt (direkt)
 206  Rusch, Inge 127
 
  6,1%gewählt (direkt)
 212  Elvers, Jan 126
 
  6,0%gewählt (direkt)
 205  Heuer, Olaf 118
 
  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 209  Bäurich, Karsten 86
 
  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 210  Lodders, Detlef 76
 
  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 208  Brandt, Hans-Heinrich 74
 
  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 207  Münzing, Alnwick 64
 
  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 203  Schwarz, Thorsten 56
 
  2,7%gewählt (Liste)
 213  Angermann, Jens 42
 
  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 211  Pasche, Dieter 25
 
  1,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Thomsen, Maren-Bärbele 23
 
  71,9%    nicht gewählt
 300  Liste 9
 
  28,1% 


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 400  Liste 298
 
  54,6% 
 402  Hansen, Angela 140
 
  25,6%    nicht gewählt
 401  Mohrmann, Walter 69
 
  12,6%gewählt (Liste)
 403  Bauer, Peter 39
 
  7,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "PIRATEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 500  Liste 130
 
  53,9% 
 501  Bröse, Maik 57
 
  23,7%gewählt (Liste)
 502  Sievert, Florian 54
 
  22,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWT"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 600  Liste 155
 
  25,6% 
 604  Zenz, Werner 103
 
  17,0%gewählt (direkt)
 606  Riek, Ulf 94
 
  15,5%    nicht gewählt
 602  Rönner, Andreas 89
 
  14,7%    nicht gewählt
 601  Schulz, Henning 83
 
  13,7%gewählt (Liste)
 603  Kühl, Michael 29
 
  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 605  Reinstorf, Claudia 29
 
  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 608  Reinstorf, Hartwig 13
 
  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 607  Schrader, Uwe 10
 
  1,7%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD FDP GRÜNE PIRATEN FWT
1001.143.33.1 Alte Schule Avendorf XIV 361 184 172
32,3%
267
50,2%
4
0,8%
33
6,2%
26
4,9%
30
5,6%
1001.143.33.2 Alte Schule Bütlingen XV 617 351 392
38,5%
435
42,7%
6
0,6%
103
10,1%
22
2,2%
61
6,0%
1001.143.33.3 Grundschule Tespe 01/XVI 795 278 295
36,8%
258
32,2%
5
0,6%
65
8,1%
79
9,9%
99
12,4%
1001.143.33.4 Grundschule Tespe 02/XVII 555 200 195
34,0%
196
34,1%
3
0,5%
92
16,0%
25
4,4%
63
11,0%
1001.143.33.5 Grundschule Tespe 03/XVIII 588 241 204
29,6%
249
36,1%
1
0,1%
60
8,7%
19
2,8%
156
22,6%
1001.143.33.6 Grundschule Tespe 04/XIX 579 280 297
36,8%
269
33,4%
4
0,5%
87
10,8%
37
4,6%
112
13,9%
1001.143.33.B3 Briefwahl 3 Tespe - 344 344
34,5%
420
42,2%
9
0,9%
106
10,6%
33
3,3%
84
8,4%