Ergebnis Gemeindewahl Marschacht 2011 Endergebnis

Ergebnis
7 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  36,6 %    5 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  45,4 %    7 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  18,0 %    3 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung:   62,0%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CDU SPD GRÜNE
Ergebnis 3.055 1.894 62,0% 1.988
36,6%
2.464
45,4%
980
18,0%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Schumann, Robert 424
 
  21,3%gewählt (direkt)
 100  Liste 320
 
  16,1% 
 109  Meyn, Hans-Peter 234
 
  11,8%gewählt (direkt)
 103  Bockey, Fritz 163
 
  8,2%gewählt (direkt)
 102  Scharnweber, Heiko 162
 
  8,1%gewählt (direkt)
 108  Jokisch, Manfred 161
 
  8,1%    nicht gewählt
 105  Bauer, Martin 108
 
  5,4%    nicht gewählt
 106  Anbuhl, Torben 105
 
  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 107  Krooss, Lutz 69
 
  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 110  Aden, Uwe 63
 
  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 113  Suhr, Andreas 52
 
  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 114  Breitenhagen, Hannelore 44
 
  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 112  Bichowski, Georg 35
 
  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 104  von Gartzen, Jan-Henrik 31
 
  1,6%gewählt (Liste)
 111  Mann, Dennes 17
 
  0,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Eckermann, Claus 949
 
  38,5%gewählt (direkt)
 200  Liste 637
 
  25,9% 
 203  Stöhr, Klaus 147
 
  6,0%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Sievers, Inge 106
 
  4,3%gewählt (direkt)
 209  Detloff, Gernold 85
 
  3,4%gewählt (direkt)
 208  Lucklum, Sebastian 82
 
  3,3%gewählt (direkt)
 205  Radtke, Dieter 74
 
  3,0%gewählt (Liste)
 207  Behrens, Dagmar 70
 
  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 204  Groß, Rodja 61
 
  2,5%gewählt (Liste)
 214  Kloft, Holger 51
 
  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 216  Lindenstrauß, Sören 42
 
  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 211  Glasbrenner, Heinz 40
 
  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 206  Qualmann, Frauke 36
 
  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 213  Heims, Holger 32
 
  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 212  Riehl, Claus-Peter 29
 
  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 210  Arndt, Bernd 17
 
  0,7%    nicht gewählt
 215  Filbrich, Jochen 6
 
  0,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 300  Liste 433
 
  44,2% 
 301  Krafft, Malte Jörn 258
 
  26,3%gewählt (direkt)
 302  Meyn, Christoph 191
 
  19,5%gewählt (direkt)
 303  Günzel, Roger 74
 
  7,6%gewählt (Liste)
 304  Mahr, Ronald 24
 
  2,4%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE
1001.143.23.1 Feuerwehrhaus Rönne VIII 461 249 171
23,8%
462
64,3%
85
11,8%
1001.143.23.2 Ernst-Reinstorf-Oberschule IX 449 239 259
37,3%
306
44,0%
130
18,7%
1001.143.23.3 Bücherei Elbmarsch X 507 269 221
29,1%
320
42,1%
219
28,8%
1001.143.23.4 Gasthaus Ahrens 01/XI 513 286 258
31,1%
384
46,3%
187
22,6%
1001.143.23.5 Gasthaus Ahrens 02/XII 548 274 267
33,8%
391
49,5%
132
16,7%
1001.143.23.6 Harms Hus (DGH) XIII 577 309 452
52,7%
272
31,7%
134
15,6%
1001.143.23.B2 Briefwahl 2 Marschacht - 268 360
46,0%
329
42,1%
93
11,9%