Ergebnis Gemeindewahl Drage 2011 Endergebnis

Ergebnis
8 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  24,7 %    4 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  58,4 %    9 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  1,3 %      
 GRÜNE 
 
  12,4 %    2 Sitze 
 Schmalfeldt 
 
  3,1 %      

Wahlbeteiligung:   64,6%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
CDU SPD FDP GRÜNE Schmalfeldt
Ergebnis 3.242 2.093 64,6% 1.504
24,7%
3.554
58,4%
81
1,3%
756
12,4%
191
3,1%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 110  Kuhl, Günter 462
 
  30,7%gewählt (direkt)
 100  Liste 323
 
  21,5% 
 101  Müggenburg, Dirk 199
 
  13,2%gewählt (direkt)
 102  Reimers, Jörn 198
 
  13,2%gewählt (direkt)
 104  Marben, Claus 117
 
  7,8%    nicht gewählt
 105  Tiedemann, Alan 47
 
  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 106  Harter, Janette 38
 
  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 108  Röhsler, Karsten 35
 
  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 109  Buhmann, Volker 34
 
  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 103  Vogel, Heidi 26
 
  1,7%gewählt (Liste)
 107  Reimers, Christoph 25
 
  1,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Harden, Uwe 1.267
 
  35,6%gewählt (direkt)
 200  Liste 573
 
  16,1% 
 204  Kloodt, Norbert 436
 
  12,3%gewählt (direkt)
 207  Pfennigstorf, Lothar 223
 
  6,3%gewählt (direkt)
 209  Peters, Martin 179
 
  5,0%gewählt (direkt)
 202  Lodders, Rudolf 117
 
  3,3%gewählt (direkt)
 206  Nickel, Heinrich-Helge 115
 
  3,2%gewählt (direkt)
 208  Zander-Mogilowski, Kattrin 113
 
  3,2%gewählt (direkt)
 210  Witthöft, Lars 98
 
  2,8%gewählt (direkt)
 205  Matthies, Ernst 93
 
  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 215  Qualmann, Rainer 86
 
  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 212  Leverenz, Martin 83
 
  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 213  Andres, Petra 71
 
  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 203  Fritzsch-Maak, Silke 64
 
  1,8%gewählt (Liste)
 214  Cramm, Michael 21
 
  0,6%    nicht gewählt
 211  Böttcher, Dieter 15
 
  0,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 301  Knobel, Wolfgang 33
 
  40,7%    nicht gewählt
 300  Liste 20
 
  24,7% 
 303  Wulff, Otto 18
 
  22,2%    nicht gewählt
 302  Buhmann, Iris 7
 
  8,6%    nicht gewählt
 304  Knobel, Jan Jacob 3
 
  3,7%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 400  Liste 350
 
  46,3% 
 403  Land, Dörte 195
 
  25,8%gewählt (direkt)
 401  Nistler, Paul 109
 
  14,4%gewählt (Liste)
 402  Sommer, Wolfgang 102
 
  13,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "Schmalfeldt"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Schmalfeldt, Uwe 191
 
  100,0%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD FDP GRÜNE Schmalfeldt
1001.143.7.1 Gasthaus Maak I 714 367 225
20,9%
665
61,7%
20
1,9%
155
14,4%
12
1,1%
1001.143.7.2 Schule Drennhausen II 209 130 125
33,5%
165
44,2%
19
5,1%
44
11,8%
20
5,4%
1001.143.7.3 Gaststätte "Zur Elbaussicht" III 266 166 51
10,8%
316
66,9%
7
1,5%
11
2,3%
87
18,4%
1001.143.7.4 Gaststätte "Zur Rennbahn" IV 718 378 142
13,1%
793
73,0%
15
1,4%
115
10,6%
21
1,9%
1001.143.7.5 Grundschule Stove V 442 186 99
18,2%
300
55,2%
4
0,7%
140
25,8%
0
0,0%
1001.143.7.6 Gaststätte "Hedi-Bar" VI 370 202 130
21,9%
374
63,0%
0
0,0%
77
13,0%
13
2,2%
1001.143.7.7 Grundschule Binnenmarsch VII 523 372 505
46,8%
451
41,8%
8
0,7%
114
10,6%
1
0,1%
1001.143.7.B1 Briefwahl 1 Drage - 292 227
26,3%
490
56,8%
8
0,9%
100
11,6%
37
4,3%